Xxxkinky.Com - Info

xxxkinky.com
xxxkinky receives about 61,000 unique visitors and 79,910 (1.31 per visitor) page views per day which should earn about $488.00/day from advertising revenue. Estimated site value is $341,824.00. According to Alexa Traffic Rank xxxkinky.com is ranked number 13,369 in the world and 0.0122% of global Internet users visit it. Site is hosted in San Francisco, CA, 94107, United States and links to network IP address 104.25.84.10.
SEMrush

How popular is xxxkinky.com?

Daily Unique Visitors:
61,000
Monthly Unique Visitors:
1,830,000
Daily Pageviews:
79,910 (1.31 per visitor)

Alexa Rank:
13,369 visit alexa
Alexa Reach:
0.0122% (Percent of global Internet users)
*All traffic values are estimates only.

Alexa
Compete
Quantcast

Visitors by country

Users%Pageviews%Rank
United States 12.3%12.8%18820
Japan 8.4%8.3%9463
India 7.6%7.2%16822
Italy 7.0%7.2%3841
Germany 6.3%6.1%6571
Russia 5.2%5.8%15068
Mexico 4.6%4.1%4295
Spain 4.0%4.0%6585
Brazil 3.9%4.3%8000
France 3.7%3.7%8040
Argentina 2.5%2.1%4155
United Kingdom 2.4%2.1%15169
Czech Republic 2.1%2.0%2850
Turkey 1.9%2.1%13601
Poland 1.8%1.7%9140
Egypt 1.7%1.5%7656
Romania 1.3%1.4%6222
Netherlands 1.2%1.9%9721
Sri Lanka 1.1%1.0%2767
Greece 1.0%0.8%12497
Canada 0.9%1.0%20109
Colombia 0.8%0.9%7086
Slovakia 0.8%0.7%4720
Philippines 0.8%0.8%6714
Malaysia 0.8%0.6%11280
Thailand 0.7%0.8%13702
Hungary 0.7%0.6%7318
Algeria 0.7%0.7%7340
Belgium 0.7%0.8%8028
Iraq 0.6%0.5%3001

Where do visitors go on this site?

Reach%Pageviews%PerUser
***kinky.com
100.00%100.00%1.32

How fast does xxxkinky.com load?

Average Load Time:
(1903 ms) 42 % of sites are slower

Backlinks Report

Total Sites Linking In:
235
Total Backlinks:
  31,302
Follow Links:
  30,622
Nofollow Links:
  680
Referring Domains:
  216
Referring IPs:
  255

Competitive Data

SEMrush xxxkinky.com
Domain:
  xxxkinky.com
Rank:
  1,610,485
Organic Keywords:
  623
Organic Traffic:
  150
Organic Cost:
  $0.00
Adwords Keywords:
  0
Adwords Traffic:
  0
Adwords Cost:
  $0.00

How socially engaged is xxxkinky.com?

Facebook likes:
  8
Facebook shares:
  118
Facebook comments:
  5
FB comments box:
  0
Facebook clicks:
  0
Facebook total:
  131
Tweets:
  0
Google +:
  0
Linkedin:
  0
Stumbles:
  119
Delicious:
  0
Pins:
  0

How much xxxkinky.com can earn?

Website Value:
$341,824.00
Daily Revenue:
$488.00
Monthly Revenue:
$14,640.00
Yearly Revenue:
$178,120.00
*All earnings values are estimates only.

Where is xxxkinky.com hosted?

Server location
Server IP:
104.25.84.10
ASN:
AS13335 
ISP:
CloudFlare, Inc. 
Server Location:
San Francisco
CA
94107
United States
 

Other sites hosted on 104.25.84.10

There are no other sites hosted on this IP

Page Speed

Suggestions Summary

Eliminate render-blocking JavaScript and CSS in above-the-fold content

Your page has 6 blocking script resources and 2 blocking CSS resources. This causes a delay in rendering your page.

None of the above-the-fold content on your page could be rendered without waiting for the following resources to load. Try to defer or asynchronously load blocking resources, or inline the critical portions of those resources directly in the HTML.Remove render-blocking JavaScript:

http://www.***kinky.com/js/KernelTeamVideoSharingSystem.js?v=3.8.0
https://ajax.googleapis.com/ajax/libs/jquery/1.9.1/jquery.min.js
http://m.***kinky.com/js/main_mobile.js
http://m.***kinky.com/js/pem_pm_ios.js?v=1.0.2
http://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js
http://8728-cc1b-f507-61c0.reporo.net/api/2?x=25866&cb=8770719496&t=_blank&ch***t=UTF-8
Optimize CSS Delivery of the following:

http://m.***kinky.com/styles/mobile_main.css?v=1.0.3
http://fonts.googleapis.com/css?family=Open+Sans:400,700,300

Leverage browser caching

Setting an expiry date or a maximum age in the HTTP headers for static resources instructs the browser to load previously downloaded resources from local disk rather than over the network.

Leverage browser caching for the following cacheable resources:

http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/images/purple-icons/purple-app.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/images/purple-icons/purple-***.png (expiration not specified)
http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/images/purple-icons/purple-***.png (expiration not specified)
http://imgp.***kinky.com/images/videos_screenshots/60023000/60023231/500x250/7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://imgp.***kinky.com/images/videos_screenshots/65016000/65016407/500x250/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://imgp.***kinky.com/images/videos_screenshots/65111000/65111796/500x250/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://imgp.***kinky.com/images/videos_screenshots/65244000/65244290/500x250/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://imgp.***kinky.com/images/videos_screenshots/65746000/65746432/500x250/7.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://imgp.***kinky.com/images/videos_screenshots/66124000/66124020/500x250/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://imgp.***kinky.com/images/videos_screenshots/66532000/66532820/500x250/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://imgp.***kinky.com/images/videos_screenshots/66711000/66711797/500x250/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://imgp.***kinky.com/images/videos_screenshots/6***28000/6***28817/500x250/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://imgp.***kinky.com/images/videos_screenshots/67011000/67011531/500x250/10.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://imgp.***kinky.com/images/videos_screenshots/68607000/68607960/500x250/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://imgp.***kinky.com/images/videos_screenshots/68611000/68611759/500x250/1.jpg (expiration not specified)
http://ads.exoclick.com/ads.js (60 minutes)
http://www.google-***ytics.com/ga.js (2 hours)
http://m.***kinky.com/images-mobile/logo.png (5 days)
http://m.***kinky.com/images-mobile/m_white_arr.png (5 days)
http://m.***kinky.com/images-mobile/m_white_btn_menu.png (5 days)
http://m.***kinky.com/images-mobile/m_white_min_btn_search.png (5 days)
http://m.***kinky.com/js/KernelTeamVideoSharingSystem.js?v=3.8.0 (5 days)
http://m.***kinky.com/js/main_mobile.js (5 days)
http://m.***kinky.com/js/pem_pm_ios.js?v=1.0.2 (5 days)
http://m.***kinky.com/styles/mobile_main.css?v=1.0.3 (5 days)

Optimize images

Properly formatting and compressing images can save many bytes of data.

Optimize the following images to reduce their size by 3.2KiB (62% reduction).

Losslessly compressing http://m.***kinky.com/images-mobile/m_white_arr.png could save 890B (79% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/images/purple-icons/purple-***.png could save 818B (58% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/images/purple-icons/purple-app.png could save 816B (64% reduction).
Losslessly compressing http://cdn1.traffichaus.com/images/purple-icons/purple-***.png could save 739B (50% reduction).

Size tap targets appropriately

Some of the links/buttons on your webpage may be too small for a user to easily tap on a touchscreen. Consider making these tap targets larger to provide a better user experience.

The following tap targets are close to other nearby tap targets and may need additional spacing around them.

The tap target <a href="http://syndica…ex.php?z=22065">Local ***</a> is close to 1 other tap targets .
The tap target <a href="/mobile_terms.php">Terms and Cond…User Agreement</a> and 3 others are close to other tap targets.

Reduce server response time



In our test, your server responded in 0.21 seconds. There are many factors that can slow down your server response time. Please read our recommendations to learn how you can monitor and measure where your server is spending the most time.

Enable compression

Compressing resources with gzip or deflate can reduce the number of bytes sent over the network.

Enable compression for the following resources to reduce their transfer size by 673B (60% reduction).

Compressing http://cdn.reporo.net/mbanner.js could save 673B (60% reduction).
Use legible font sizes
The text on your page is legible. Learn more about using legible font sizes.
Prioritize visible content
You have the above-the-fold content properly prioritized. Learn more about prioritizing visible content.
Size content to viewport
The contents of your page fit within the viewport. Learn more about sizing content to the viewport.
Minify CSS
Your CSS is minified. Learn more about minifying CSS.
Avoid plugins
Your page does not appear to use plugins, which would prevent content from being usable on many platforms. Learn more about the importance of avoiding plugins.
Avoid landing page redirects
Your page has no redirects. Learn more about avoiding landing page redirects.
Configure the viewport
Your page specifies a viewport matching the device's size, which allows it to render properly on all devices. Learn more about configuring viewports.
Avoid app install interstitials that hide content
Your page does not appear to have any app install interstitials that hide a significant amount of content. Learn more about the importance of avoiding the use of app install interstitials.
Minify HTML
Your HTML is minified. Learn more about minifying HTML.
Minify JavaScript
Your JavaScript content is minified. Learn more about minifying JavaScript.
Download optimized image, JavaScript, and CSS resources for this page.

Google Safe Browsing

This site is not currently listed as suspicious

MyWot.com Reputation Ratings

Trustworthiness:
  64
Vendor reliability:
  64
Privacy:
  64
Child safety:
  8

Site Categories (dmoz)

Currently Not Available

How did xxxkinky.com look in the past?

What sites are related to xxxkinky.com?

Http Header

HTTP/1.1 200 OK
Date: Sun, 06 Mar 2016 21:14:40 GMT
Content-Type: text/html; ch***t=UTF-8
Connection: close
Set-Cookie: __cfduid=da105ebee1bd8771f5a43e8023b791a471457298880; expires=Mon, 06-Mar-17 21:14:40 GMT; path=/; domain=.***kinky.com; HttpOnly
Vary: Accept-Encoding
X-Powered-By: PHP/5.4.39
Set-Cookie: PHPSESSID=1rpj9han6cvjf3lvmnhcq18bv6; path=/; domain=.***kinky.com
Expires: Thu, 19 Nov 1981 08:52:00 GMT
Cache-Control: no-store, no-cache, must-revalidate, post-check=0, pre-check=0
Pragma: no-cache
Server: cloudflare-nginx
CF-RAY: 27f8d192c1222573-ORD

DNS Lookup

Type Ip Target TTL
HINFO 3600
A 104.25.84.10 294
A 104.25.85.10 294
NS carl.ns.cloudflare.com 3593
NS uma.ns.cloudflare.com 3593

Whois Lookup

Domain Created:
2008-11-16
Domain Age:
7 years 3 months 20 days  
WhoIs:
 

whois lookup at whois.rrpproxy.net...
Domain Name: ***kinky.com
Registry Domain ID: 1528806577_DOMAIN_COM-VRSN
Registrar WHOIS Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Registrar URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Updated Date: 2015-04-23T07:52:54.0Z
Creation Date: 2008-11-16T19:13:07.0Z
Registrar Registration Expiration Date: 2020-11-16T19:13:07.0Z
Registrar: Key-Systems GmbH
Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Registrar Abuse Contact Email: email
Registrar Abuse Contact Phone: +49.68949396850
Domain Status: clientTransferProhibited https://icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Registry Registrant ID: Not Available From Registry
Registrant Name: Yost Charles
Registrant Organization: enersave group
Registrant Street: 12 street, via porras plaza real 4e
Registrant City: Panama City
Registrant State/Province:
Registrant Postal Code: 0834
Registrant Country: PA
Registrant Phone: +507.3990671
Registrant Phone Ext:
Registrant Fax:
Registrant Fax Ext:
Registrant Email: email
Registry Admin ID: Not Available From Registry
Admin Name: Yost Charles
Admin Organization: enersave group
Admin Street: 12 street, via porras plaza real 4e
Admin City: Panama City
Admin State/Province:
Admin Postal Code: 0834
Admin Country: PA
Admin Phone: +507.3990671
Admin Phone Ext:
Admin Fax:
Admin Fax Ext:
Admin Email: email
Registry Tech ID: Not Available From Registry
Tech Name: Yost Charles
Tech Organization: enersave group
Tech Street: 12 street, via porras plaza real 4e
Tech City: Panama City
Tech Postal Code: 0834
Tech State/Province:
Tech Country: PA
Tech Phone: +507.3990671
Tech Phone Ext:
Tech Fax:
Tech Fax Ext:
Tech Email: email
Registry Billing ID: Not Available From Registry
Billing Name: Yost Charles
Billing Organization: enersave group
Billing Street: 12 street, via porras plaza real 4e
Billing City: Panama City
Billing State/Province:
Billing Postal Code: 0834
Billing Country: PA
Billing Phone: +507.3990671
Billing Phone Ext:
Billing Fax:
Billing Fax Ext:
Billing Email: email
Name Server: carl.ns.cloudflare.com
Name Server: uma.ns.cloudflare.com
DNSSEC: unsigned
URL of the ICANN WHOIS Data Problem Reporting System: https://wdprs.internic.net/
>>> Last update of WHOIS database: 2016-03-06T21:14:44.0Z <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://www.icann.org/epp

Please register your domains at; http://www.key-systems.net
This data is provided by domaindiscount24.com
for information purposes, and to assist persons obtaining information
about or related to domain name registration records.
domaindiscount24.com does not guarantee its accuracy.
By submitting a WHOIS query, you agree that you will use this data
only for lawful purposes and that, under no cir***stances, you will
use this data to
1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via E-mail
(spam) or
2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes that apply
to this WHOIS server.
These terms may be changed without prior notice.
By submitting this query, you agree to abide by this policy.
whois lookup at whois.crsnic.net...
Whois Server Version 2.0

Domain names in the .com and .net domains can now be registered
with many different competing registrars. Go to http://www.internic.net
for detailed information.

Domain Name: ***KINKY.COM
Registrar: KEY-SYSTEMS GMBH
Sponsoring Registrar IANA ID: 2***
Whois Server: whois.rrpproxy.net
Referral URL: http://www.key-systems.net
Name Server: CARL.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Name Server: UMA.NS.CLOUDFLARE.COM
Status: clientTransferProhibited https://www.icann.org/epp#clientTransferProhibited
Updated Date: 23-apr-2015
Creation Date: 16-nov-2008
Expiration Date: 16-nov-2020

>>> Last update of whois database: Sun, 06 Mar 2016 21:14:31 GMT <<<

For more information on Whois status codes, please visit https://icann.org/epp

NOTICE: The expiration date displayed in this record is the date the
registrar's sponsorship of the domain name registration in the registry is
currently set to expire. This date does not necessarily reflect the expiration
date of the domain name registrant's agreement with the sponsoring
registrar. Users may consult the sponsoring registrar's Whois database to
view the registrar's reported date of expiration for this registration.

TERMS OF USE: You are not authorized to access or query our Whois
database through the use of electronic processes that are high-volume and
automated except as reasonably necessary to register domain names or
modify existing registrations; the Data in VeriSign Global Registry
Services' ("VeriSign") Whois database is provided by VeriSign for
information purposes only, and to assist persons in obtaining information
about or related to a domain name registration record. VeriSign does not
guarantee its accuracy. By submitting a Whois query, you agree to abide
by the following terms of use: You agree that you may use this Data only
for lawful purposes and that under no cir***stances will you use this Data
to: (1) allow, enable, or otherwise support the transmission of mass
unsolicited, commercial advertising or solicitations via e-mail, telephone,
or facsimile; or (2) enable high volume, automated, electronic processes
that apply to VeriSign (or its computer systems). The compilation,
repackaging, dissemination or other use of this Data is expressly
prohibited without the prior written consent of VeriSign. You agree not to
use electronic processes that are automated and high-volume to access or
query the Whois database except as reasonably necessary to register
domain names or modify existing registrations. VeriSign reserves the right
to restrict your access to the Whois database in its sole discretion to ensure
operational stability. VeriSign may restrict or terminate your access to the
Whois database for failure to abide by these terms of use. VeriSign
reserves the right to modify these terms at any time.

The Registry database contains ONLY .COM, .NET, .EDU domains and
Registrars.
Last update was 54 days ago
loader
This can take up to 60 seconds. Please wait...

Make custom Widget for your website
Get the code now!
xxxkinky.com widget

Recently Analyzed Sites

etabc.com
23 secs
www******.com
3 mins
spaces.msn.com
6 mins
moshaver.medu.ir
7 mins
m.you***.cn
7 mins
jobsdena.com
12 mins
bloggerplugins.org
13 mins
elmuraldeanuncios.com
13 mins
stke.sciencemag.org
16 mins
phimvnz.com
17 mins

Hide/Remove your site data

• Use Show/Hide ESTIMATED data form to hide (Website worth, Daily ads revenue, Daily Visits, Daily Pageviews)
• Use Show/Hide WHOIS data form to hide whois data
• Use Remove form to remove all data
• If you have any problem with REMOVE/HIDE your data just drop an email at support (at) hypestat.com and we will remove/hide your site data manualy.